Lista sklepów PRIM MARKET otwartych w każdą niedzielę - realizujących przesyłki pocztowe.

PRIM Baranowo, ul. Sienkiewicza 2 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Chorzele, ul. Padlewskiego 2 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Ciechanów, ul. Śląska 1 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Czerwin, ul. Mazowiecka 13 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Długosiodło, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 3 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Drążdżewo 72 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Działdowo, ul. Leśna 11d (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Dzierzgowo, ul. Dzierzgowskiego 11d (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Iłowo Osada, ul. Wyzwolenia 1b (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Jednorożec, Odrodzenia 17 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Kadzidło, ul. Kościuszki 23 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Krasnosielc, Rynek 41 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Lipniki, ul. Stacha Konwy 9 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Łomża, ul. Spółdzielcza 26 (8:00 – 22:00)

PRIM Łyse, ul. Sienkiewicza 10 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Maków Maz. Ul. Rickovera 8 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Mrągowo, ul. Skłodowskiej 1a (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Myszyniec, ul. 23 stycznia 7 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Ostrołęka, ul. Papiernicza 1 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Olszewo-Borki, ul. Kochanowskiego 4 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Olsztynek, ul. Daszyńskiego 3a (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Płoniawy Bramura 58 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Przasnysz, ul. Wojska Polskiego 2a (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Przasnysz, ul. Miła 1 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Spychowo, ul. Juranda 1 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Świętajno, ul. Mickiewicza 6 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Warszawa Al. St. Zjednoczonych 26a (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Wielbark, ul. Piłsudskiego 5 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Zielona, ul. 1 Maja 19b (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Olsztyn, ul. Okulickiego 4 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Sępopol Plac Spółdzielczy 2 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Kuźnica Białostocka, ul. Graniczna 11 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Sokółka, ul. Kilińskiego 6 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Białystok, ul. Malmeda 6 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Białystok, ul. Magnoliowa 9 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Białystok, ul. Strażacka 2 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Michałowo, ul. Białostocka 26 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Turośl, ul. Jana Pawła II 11 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Ząbki, ul. Batorego 32b (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Maków Maz. ul. Pułaskiego (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Jedwabne, ul. Sadowa 25 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Nowogród, ul. Miastkowska 16 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Działdowo, ul. Osiedleńcza 3 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Ojrzeń, ul. Ciechanowska 40 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Wiejska Wędzarnia Ostrołęka, Goworowska 13A (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Biała Piska, ul. Moniuszki 24 (8:00 – 22:00)

PRIM Sokoły, ul. Kolejowa 13 (8:00 – 22:00)

PRIM Dąbrówka, ul. Kościelna 12a (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Mały Płock, ul. Kochanowskiego 11 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Goworowo ul. Rynek 3 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Kisielice ul. Daszyńskiego 1 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Łukta, ul. Zagrodowa 4a (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Nowa Wieś 16B (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Wizna ul. Mickiewicza (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Szczuczyn ul. Kilińskiego 28 (8:00 – 22:00)

PRIM Gierzwałd 36, gm. Grunwald (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Piątnica, ul.Północna 2a (8:00 – 22:00)

PRIM Bieżuń, ul. Mławska 10 (8:00 – 18:00)

PRIM Ostrołęka, ul. Stacha Konwy 34 (8:00 – 22:00)

PRIM Ostrołęka, ul. Hallera 20 (8:00 – 20:00)

PRIM Różan, Plac Obrońców Różana 15 (8:00 – 20:00)